SSV Nümbrecht
 
 
 

 
 
24.03.2019 - SSV (1. Herren) : Bad-Honnef
 

Ergebnisse

Samstag, 23.03.2019
11:30E-JunMESG Nümbrecht /​Bröltal U10/​U111.FC Gummersbach U10/​U114 : 5
Samstag, 23.03.2019
11:30E-JunMESSV Homburg-Nümbrecht U11Spvg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg U118 : 1
11:30E-JunMESG Marienhagen/​Wiehl U11 2SG Nümbrecht /​Bröltal U11 II3 : 7
13:00D-JunMESG Homburg-Nümbrecht/​Homburg-BröltalTuS Lindlar I U120 : 3
16:30B-JunMESSV Homburg-NümbrechtFC Bensberg3 : 1
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
11:00A-JunMETV HerkenrathSSV Homburg-Nümbrecht1 : 2
11:00HerrenMESSV Homburg-Nümbrecht IIIDJK Gummersbach II2 : 0
13:00HerrenMESSV Homburg-Nümbrecht IIRünderoth1 : 3
15:15HerrenMESSV Homburg-NümbrechtFV Bad Honnef2 : 1
Samstag, 23.03.2019
11:30 E-Jun (ME)
SG Nümbrecht /​Bröltal U10/​U114
1.FC Gummersbach U10/​U115
Samstag, 23.03.2019
11:30 E-Jun (ME)
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht U118
Spvg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg U111
11:30 E-Jun (ME)
SG Marienhagen/​Wiehl U11 23
SG Nümbrecht /​Bröltal U11 II7
13:00 D-Jun (ME)
SG Homburg-Nümbrecht/​Homburg-Bröltal0
TuS Lindlar I U123
16:30 B-Jun (ME)
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht3
FC Bensberg1
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
11:00 A-Jun (ME)
TV Herkenrath1
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht2
11:00 Herren (ME)
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht III2
DJK Gummersbach II0
13:00 Herren (ME)
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II1
Ründeroth3
15:15 Herren (ME)
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht2
FV Bad Honnef1
 

Spielplan

Dienstag, 26.03.19
19:30HerrenFSBV DrabenderhöheSSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II
Mittwoch, 27.03.19
20:00A-JunFSFV Wiehl IIISSV Homburg-Nümbrecht 2
Donnerstag, 28.03.19
18:30C-JunMESSV Homburg-NümbrechtVfR Wipperfürth
Freitag, 29.03.19
19:00B-JunMESpvg Dümmlinghausen-BernbergSSV Homburg-Nümbrecht 2
20:00HerrenMEFV Wiehl 2000SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
Samstag, 30.03.19
10:00F-JunMESpvg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg U8SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht U8
10:30E-JunMESG Nümbrecht /​Bröltal U11 IISG Elsenroth/​Drabenderhöhe U11
11:00E-JunMETuS Reichshof U10/​U11SG Nümbrecht /​Bröltal U10/​U11
11:00F-JunMESG Homburg Bröltal/​Homburg Nümbrecht U8FV Wiehl U8
11:30E-JunMESSV Homburg-Nümbrecht U11SG Wallerhausen/​Holpe-Steimelhagen U11
Dienstag, 26.03.19
19:30 FS (Herren)
BV Drabenderhöhe
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II
Mittwoch, 27.03.19
20:00 FS (A-Jun)
FV Wiehl III
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht 2
Donnerstag, 28.03.19
18:30 ME (C-Jun)
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
VfR Wipperfürth
Freitag, 29.03.19
19:00 ME (B-Jun)
Spvg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht 2
20:00 ME (Herren)
FV Wiehl 2000
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
Samstag, 30.03.19
10:00 ME (F-Jun)
Spvg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg U8
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht U8
10:30 ME (E-Jun)
SG Nümbrecht /​Bröltal U11 II
SG Elsenroth/​Drabenderhöhe U11
11:00 ME (E-Jun)
TuS Reichshof U10/​U11
SG Nümbrecht /​Bröltal U10/​U11
11:00 ME (F-Jun)
SG Homburg Bröltal/​Homburg Nümbrecht U8
FV Wiehl U8
11:30 ME (E-Jun)
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht U11
SG Wallerhausen/​Holpe-Steimelhagen U11